My Cart

Meeting Schedule Candle Lights

Fellowship Meeting Schedule

Candle Lights

Core Groups

CANDLE LIGHTS

AFFILIATION FELLOWSHIP MEETING DAY VENUE TIME
4GH1001 Alajo Monday Word Insight Church 6:00pm
4GH1002 Fiapre      
4GH1003 S/Wiaeso      
4GH1004 S/Dwinase      
4GH1005 Ejisu Sunday Municipal Assebly Hall 5:00pm
4GH1006 Drobo Wednesday Bona J.H.S. 5:00pm
4GH1007 Mim      
4GH1008 Techimantia      
4GH1009 Nsuta Monday Presby School 6:00pm
4GH1010 Oforikrom Monday Jubilee Int.Sch. 6:00pm
4GH1011 Effia-T'di      
4GH1012 Queen Esther Monday AglowOffice-Adum 2:00pm
4GH1013 Goaso     5:30pm
4GH1014 Asawaase Monday MethodistSch. 4:00pm
4GH1015 Hwidiem      
4GH1016 Katakyeikrom     2:00pm
4GH1017 Dwenem Friday R/C Sch 4:00pm
4GH1018 Wamanfo Sunday Urban Council J.H.S 4:00pm
4GH1019 Grune Saturday StriaghtWay sch. 5:00pm
4GH1020 Dacheo Sunday R\CSch. 5:00pm
4GH1021 Yorogo Sunday R\CSch. 5:00pm
4GH1022 Zuarungu Sunday Vac Hse fm 2:00pm
4GH1023 Zoko Sunday A/G Church 5:00pm
4GH1024 Teshie-Ga Thursday 31st Dec Nursery 3:30pm
4GH1025 Odumasi-K Thursday Near Methodist Sch. 5:30pm
4GH1026 Bonwire Wednesday Methodist Church 9:00am
4GH1027 New Town Sunyani Thursday Methodist.Voc.Inst. 5:30pm
4GH1028 Ridge Monday PPAG 6:00pm
4GH1029 Vea Sunday R/C Primary School 5:00pm
4GH1030 Zanlerigu Gaane Monday Baptist Church 5:00pm
4GH1031 Zanlerigu Sunday R/C Primary.sch. 5:00pm
4GH1032 K'dua Market Tuesday Market 9:00am
4GH1033 Akwadum K'dua      
4GH1034 Atonsu/Agogo Sunday KNUST Flats Agogo 6:00pm
4GH1035 Ahodwo/Daban Tuesday Morning Star School 10:00am
4GH1036 Ntranoa/Nkonrodo Sunday M/A School. 5:30pm
4GH1037 Akosombo Monday Presby Nursery Complex 7:00pm
4GH1038 Dunkonah-Accra Sunday Sufficeint Shop 7:00pm
4GH1039 Greda Estates Monday Family Health 5:30pm
4GH1040 Haatso-Accra Thursday Man. Learning Center  
4GH1041 Kpone Thursday Methodist Sch. Basic B 4:30pm
4GH1042 New Land Estate Wednesday Yellow House 5:00pm
4GH1043 New Sebrepor Sunday Ebenezer Hill Sch. 7:00pm
4GH1044 Pokuase-Accra Monday Hodem School 6:00pm
4GH1045 Saki Tema Thursday No.13 Gold St. House 6:30pm
4GH1046 Sakumono Township Thursday Old Presby Auditorium 7:00pm
4GH1047 Spintex-Tema Thursday Beautiful Beginning Sch. 6:30pm
4GH1048 Tema Complex Tuesday Shapes & Colours Center 6:30pm
4GH1049 Tunga Accra Sunday Word Temple A/G 5:00pm

Log In or Register

fb iconLog in with Facebook